Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7150 Train Route and Timetable

G7150 is a high speed train running from Anqing Railway Station to Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7150 1 Anqing -- 07:13 0min
G7150 2 Tongling 07:43 07:45 30min
G7150 3 Wuhu 08:13 08:15 01h 0min
G7150 4 Dangtu East 08:28 08:30 01h 15min
G7150 5 Maanshan East 08:38 08:40 01h 25min
G7150 6 Nanjing South 08:57 09:01 01h 44min
G7150 7 Zhenjiang 09:27 09:29 02h 14min
G7150 8 Changzhou 09:51 09:53 02h 38min
G7150 9 Wuxi 10:09 10:11 02h 56min
G7150 10 Suzhou 10:25 10:28 03h 12min
G7150 11 Kunshan South 10:41 10:43 03h 28min
G7150 12 Shanghai Hongqiao 11:02 -- 03h 49min