Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G7148 Train Route and Timetable

G7148 is a high speed train running from Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station to Wuhu Railway Station. The train has 9 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7148 1 Shanghai Hongqiao -- 13:33 0min
G7148 2 Kunshan South 13:52 13:54 19min
G7148 3 Suzhou 14:06 14:08 33min
G7148 4 Wuxi Xinqu 14:20 14:22 47min
G7148 5 Zhenjiang 14:59 15:01 01h 26min
G7148 6 Nanjing South 15:28 15:32 01h 55min
G7148 7 Maanshan East 15:48 15:50 02h 15min
G7148 8 Dangtu East 15:58 16:00 02h 25min
G7148 9 Wuhu 16:14 -- 02h 41min