Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7145 Train Route and Timetable

G7145 is a high speed train running from Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station to Anqing Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7145 1 Shanghai Hongqiao -- 17:05 0min
G7145 2 Kunshan South 17:24 17:26 19min
G7145 3 Suzhou 17:40 17:42 35min
G7145 4 Wuxi Xinqu 17:54 17:56 49min
G7145 5 Wuxi 18:04 18:06 59min
G7145 6 Danyang 18:32 18:34 01h 27min
G7145 7 Zhenjiang 18:46 18:48 01h 41min
G7145 8 Nanjing South 19:15 19:19 02h 10min
G7145 9 Maanshan East 19:35 19:37 02h 30min
G7145 10 Dangtu East 19:45 19:47 02h 40min
G7145 11 Wuhu 20:00 20:02 02h 55min
G7145 12 Tongling 20:28 20:30 03h 23min
G7145 13 Chizhou 20:47 20:49 03h 42min
G7145 14 Anqing 21:06 -- 04h 01min