Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G714 Train Route and Timetable

G714 is a high speed train running from Suifenhe Railway Station to Dalian North Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G714 1 Suifenhe -- 08:50 0min
G714 2 Suiyang 09:02 09:04 12min
G714 3 Muling 09:27 09:29 37min
G714 4 Mudanjiang 09:59 10:03 01h 09min
G714 5 Hailin North 10:14 10:16 01h 24min
G714 6 Yabuli West 10:39 10:41 01h 49min
G714 7 Weihe West 10:50 10:52 02h 0min
G714 8 Shangzhi South 11:07 11:09 02h 17min
G714 9 Acheng North 11:36 11:38 02h 46min
G714 10 Harbin 12:02 12:05 03h 12min
G714 11 Harbin West 12:15 12:19 03h 25min
G714 12 Dehui West 12:57 12:58 04h 07min
G714 13 Changchun West 13:21 13:23 04h 31min
G714 14 Siping East 13:49 13:51 04h 59min
G714 15 Shenyang North 14:35 14:38 05h 45min
G714 16 Liaoyang 15:06 15:08 06h 16min
G714 17 Gaizhou West 15:40 15:42 06h 50min
G714 18 Dalian North 16:29 -- 07h 39min