Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G714 Train Route and Timetable

G714 is a high speed train running from Mudanjiang Railway Station to Dalian North Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G714 1 Mudanjiang -- 10:14 0min
G714 2 Hailin North 10:25 10:27 11min
G714 3 Yabuli West 10:50 10:52 36min
G714 4 Shangzhi South 11:12 11:14 58min
G714 5 Harbin 12:01 12:03 01h 47min
G714 6 Harbin West 12:13 12:19 01h 59min
G714 7 Dehui West 12:57 12:58 02h 43min
G714 8 Changchun West 13:21 13:23 03h 07min
G714 9 Siping East 13:49 13:51 03h 35min
G714 10 Shenyang North 14:35 14:38 04h 21min
G714 11 Anshan West 15:12 15:14 04h 58min
G714 12 Gaizhou West 15:40 15:42 05h 26min
G714 13 Dalian North 16:29 -- 06h 15min