Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7137 Train Route and Timetable

G7137 is a high speed train running from Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station to Anqing Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7137 1 Shanghai Hongqiao -- 10:30 0min
G7137 2 Suzhou 10:55 10:57 25min
G7137 3 Wuxi 11:12 11:14 42min
G7137 4 Qishuyan 11:25 11:27 55min
G7137 5 Danyang 11:47 11:49 01h 17min
G7137 6 Zhenjiang 12:01 12:03 01h 31min
G7137 7 Nanjing South 12:32 12:39 02h 02min
G7137 8 Maanshan East 12:55 12:57 02h 25min
G7137 9 Dangtu East 13:05 13:07 02h 35min
G7137 10 Wuhu 13:20 13:22 02h 50min
G7137 11 Fanchang West 13:39 13:41 03h 09min
G7137 12 Chizhou 14:07 14:09 03h 37min
G7137 13 Anqing 14:26 -- 03h 56min