Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7135 Train Route and Timetable

G7135 is a high speed train running from Anqing Railway Station to Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7135 1 Anqing -- 12:38 0min
G7135 2 Chizhou 12:55 12:57 17min
G7135 3 Tongling 13:13 13:15 35min
G7135 4 Fanchang West 13:28 13:30 50min
G7135 5 Wuhu 13:47 13:49 01h 09min
G7135 6 Maanshan East 14:06 14:08 01h 28min
G7135 7 Nanjing South 14:25 14:29 01h 47min
G7135 8 Zhenjiang 14:55 14:57 02h 17min
G7135 9 Changzhou 15:19 15:21 02h 41min
G7135 10 Suzhou 15:46 15:48 03h 08min
G7135 11 Yangchenghu 15:59 16:02 03h 21min
G7135 12 Shanghai Hongqiao 16:23 -- 03h 45min