Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7134 Train Route and Timetable

G7134 is a high speed train running from Anqing Railway Station to Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7134 1 Anqing -- 10:47 0min
G7134 2 Chizhou 11:04 11:06 17min
G7134 3 Tongling 11:22 11:24 35min
G7134 4 Fanchang West 11:37 11:39 50min
G7134 5 Wuhu 11:56 11:58 01h 09min
G7134 6 Maanshan East 12:15 12:17 01h 28min
G7134 7 Nanjing South 12:34 12:37 01h 47min
G7134 8 Zhenjiang 13:03 13:05 02h 16min
G7134 9 Changzhou 13:28 13:30 02h 41min
G7134 10 Wuxi 13:45 13:47 02h 58min
G7134 11 Suzhou 14:01 14:03 03h 14min
G7134 12 Shanghai Hongqiao 14:29 -- 03h 42min