Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7134 Train Route and Timetable

G7134 is a high speed train running from Anqing Railway Station to Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7134 1 Anqing -- 10:43 0min
G7134 2 Chizhou 11:00 11:02 17min
G7134 3 Tongling 11:19 11:21 36min
G7134 4 Fanchang West 11:35 11:37 52min
G7134 5 Wuhu 11:55 11:57 01h 12min
G7134 6 Maanshan East 12:14 12:16 01h 31min
G7134 7 Nanjing South 12:33 12:37 01h 50min
G7134 8 Zhenjiang 13:03 13:05 02h 20min
G7134 9 Changzhou 13:28 13:30 02h 45min
G7134 10 Wuxi 13:44 13:46 03h 01min
G7134 11 Suzhou 14:01 14:03 03h 18min
G7134 12 Shanghai Hongqiao 14:29 -- 03h 46min