Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7132 Train Route and Timetable

G7132 is a high speed train running from Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station to Anqing Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7132 1 Shanghai Hongqiao -- 09:41 0min
G7132 2 Suzhou 10:08 10:10 27min
G7132 3 Wuxi 10:25 10:27 44min
G7132 4 Changzhou 10:41 10:43 01h 0min
G7132 5 Zhenjiang 11:06 11:08 01h 25min
G7132 6 Nanjing South 11:35 11:39 01h 54min
G7132 7 Maanshan East 11:55 11:57 02h 14min
G7132 8 Wuhu 12:14 12:16 02h 33min
G7132 9 Tongling 12:44 12:46 03h 03min
G7132 10 Chizhou 13:04 13:06 03h 23min
G7132 11 Anqing 13:23 -- 03h 42min