Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7131 Train Route and Timetable

G7131 is a high speed train running from Anqing Railway Station to Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7131 1 Anqing -- 10:47 0min
G7131 2 Chizhou 11:04 11:06 17min
G7131 3 Tongling 11:22 11:24 35min
G7131 4 Fanchang West 11:37 11:39 50min
G7131 5 Wuhu 11:56 11:58 01h 09min
G7131 6 Maanshan East 12:15 12:17 01h 28min
G7131 7 Nanjing South 12:34 12:37 01h 47min
G7131 8 Zhenjiang 13:03 13:05 02h 16min
G7131 9 Changzhou 13:28 13:30 02h 41min
G7131 10 Wuxi 13:45 13:47 02h 58min
G7131 11 Suzhou 14:01 14:03 03h 14min
G7131 12 Shanghai Hongqiao 14:29 -- 03h 42min