Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G7127 Train Route Check

8 stops for No.“G7127” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7127 1 Nanjing South -- 13:24 0min
G7127 2 Zhenjiang 13:50 13:52 26min
G7127 3 Changzhou 14:17 14:19 53min
G7127 4 Huishan 14:30 14:31 01h 06min
G7127 5 Wuxi 14:39 14:41 01h 15min
G7127 6 Suzhou 14:56 14:58 01h 32min
G7127 7 Kunshan South 15:10 15:12 01h 46min
G7127 8 Shanghai Hongqiao 15:30 -- 02h 06min