Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G7123 Train Route Check

9 stops for No.“G7123” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7123 1 Nanjing -- 18:33 0min
G7123 2 Zhenjiang 18:53 18:55 20min
G7123 3 Danyang 19:08 19:10 35min
G7123 4 Changzhou 19:25 19:30 52min
G7123 5 Huishan 19:41 19:52 01h 08min
G7123 6 Wuxi 20:00 20:02 01h 27min
G7123 7 Suzhou 20:17 20:19 01h 44min
G7123 8 Kunshan South 20:31 20:33 01h 58min
G7123 9 Shanghai Hongqiao 20:51 -- 02h 18min