Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G711 Train Route and Timetable

G711 is a high speed train running from Dalian North Railway Station to Qiqihar South Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G711 1 Dalian North -- 09:47 0min
G711 2 Liaoyang 11:04 11:06 01h 17min
G711 3 Shenyang 11:29 11:32 01h 42min
G711 4 Changtu West 12:10 12:12 02h 23min
G711 5 Siping East 12:28 12:30 02h 41min
G711 6 Changchun West 12:56 12:58 03h 09min
G711 7 Harbin West 13:55 13:59 04h 08min
G711 8 14:14 14:16 04h 27min
G711 9 Zhaodong2 14:32 14:34 04h 45min
G711 10 Anda 14:54 14:56 05h 07min
G711 11 Daqing East 15:06 15:08 05h 19min
G711 12 Daqing West 15:18 15:20 05h 31min
G711 13 Qiqihar South 15:51 -- 06h 04min