Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G7101 Train Route Check

9 stops for No.“G7101” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7101 1 Nanjing -- 06:12 0min
G7101 2 Zhenjiang 06:32 06:34 20min
G7101 3 Danyang 06:47 06:49 35min
G7101 4 Changzhou 07:04 07:06 52min
G7101 5 Wuxi 07:20 07:22 01h 08min
G7101 6 Suzhou Xinqu 07:35 07:37 01h 23min
G7101 7 Suzhou 07:44 07:47 01h 32min
G7101 8 Kunshan South 07:59 08:01 01h 47min
G7101 9 Shanghai Hongqiao 08:19 -- 02h 07min