Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G70 Train Route Check

16 stops for No.“G70” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G70 1 Guangzhou South -- 12:50 0min
G70 2 Shaoguan 13:41 13:43 51min
G70 3 Chenzhou West 14:14 14:16 01h 24min
G70 4 Hengshan West 14:57 14:59 02h 07min
G70 5 Changsha South 15:33 15:38 02h 43min
G70 6 Chibi North 16:28 16:30 03h 38min
G70 7 Wuhan 17:04 17:07 04h 14min
G70 8 Xinyang East 17:50 17:52 05h 0min
G70 9 Minggang East 18:05 18:07 05h 15min
G70 10 Zhengzhou East 19:06 19:14 06h 16min
G70 11 Anyang East 19:55 19:57 07h 05min
G70 12 Handan East 20:14 20:16 07h 24min
G70 13 Shijiazhuang 20:56 21:00 08h 06min
G70 14 Baoding East 21:36 21:38 08h 46min
G70 15 Zhuozhou East 21:59 22:02 09h 09min
G70 16 Beijing West 22:28 -- 09h 38min