Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7094 Train Route and Timetable

G7094 is a high speed train running from Anqing Railway Station to Shanghai Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7094 1 Anqing -- 18:54 0min
G7094 2 Chizhou 19:11 19:13 17min
G7094 3 Wuhu 19:54 19:56 01h 0min
G7094 4 Maanshan East 20:13 20:15 01h 19min
G7094 5 Jiangning West 20:24 20:26 01h 30min
G7094 6 Nanjing South 20:38 20:40 01h 44min
G7094 7 Danyang 21:16 21:18 02h 22min
G7094 8 Changzhou 21:34 21:36 02h 40min
G7094 9 Wuxi 21:50 21:52 02h 56min
G7094 10 Suzhou 22:08 22:10 03h 14min
G7094 11 Kunshan South 22:23 22:30 03h 29min
G7094 12 Shanghai 22:48 -- 03h 54min