Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7093 Train Route and Timetable

G7093 is a high speed train running from Shanghai Railway Station to Anqing Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7093 1 Shanghai -- 13:49 0min
G7093 2 Kunshan South 14:08 14:10 19min
G7093 3 Suzhou 14:21 14:23 32min
G7093 4 Wuxi 14:38 14:40 49min
G7093 5 Changzhou 14:55 14:57 01h 06min
G7093 6 Zhenjiang 15:19 15:25 01h 30min
G7093 7 Nanjing South 15:52 15:56 02h 03min
G7093 8 Maanshan East 16:12 16:14 02h 23min
G7093 9 Wuhu 16:31 16:33 02h 42min
G7093 10 Fanchang West 16:51 16:53 03h 02min
G7093 11 Tongling 17:07 17:09 03h 18min
G7093 12 Anqing 17:40 -- 03h 51min