Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G7092 Train Route and Timetable

G7092 is a high speed train running from Shanghai Railway Station to Anqing Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7092 1 Shanghai -- 13:49 0min
G7092 2 Kunshan South 14:08 14:09 19min
G7092 3 Suzhou 14:20 14:22 31min
G7092 4 Wuxi 14:38 14:40 49min
G7092 5 Changzhou 14:55 14:57 01h 06min
G7092 6 Zhenjiang 15:19 15:25 01h 30min
G7092 7 Nanjing South 15:52 15:56 02h 03min
G7092 8 Maanshan East 16:12 16:14 02h 23min
G7092 9 Wuhu 16:31 16:33 02h 42min
G7092 10 Fanchang West 16:50 16:52 03h 01min
G7092 11 Tongling 17:05 17:07 03h 16min
G7092 12 Chizhou 17:24 17:26 03h 35min
G7092 13 Anqing 17:43 -- 03h 54min