Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7091 Train Route and Timetable

G7091 is a high speed train running from Railway Station to Shanghai Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7091 1 -- 18:27 0min
G7091 2 18:38 18:40 11min
G7091 3 Anqing 19:02 19:06 35min
G7091 4 Wuhu 20:00 20:02 01h 33min
G7091 5 Maanshan East 20:19 20:21 01h 52min
G7091 6 Nanjing South 20:38 20:40 02h 11min
G7091 7 Danyang 21:16 21:18 02h 49min
G7091 8 Changzhou 21:34 21:36 03h 07min
G7091 9 Wuxi 21:50 21:52 03h 23min
G7091 10 Suzhou 22:08 22:10 03h 41min
G7091 11 Kunshan South 22:23 22:30 03h 56min
G7091 12 Shanghai 22:48 -- 04h 21min