Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G708 Train Route and Timetable

G708 is a high speed train running from Harbin West Railway Station to Dalian North Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G708 1 Harbin West -- 09:04 0min
G708 2 Shuangcheng North 09:20 09:22 16min
G708 3 Fuyu North 09:37 09:39 33min
G708 4 Changchun West 10:15 10:17 01h 11min
G708 5 Siping East 10:43 10:45 01h 39min
G708 6 Tieling West 11:17 11:19 02h 13min
G708 7 Shenyang 11:41 11:44 02h 37min
G708 8 Anshan West 12:15 12:17 03h 11min
G708 9 Haicheng West 12:29 12:31 03h 25min
G708 10 Bayuquan 12:57 12:59 03h 53min
G708 11 Wafangdian West 13:18 13:20 04h 14min
G708 12 Dalian North 13:46 -- 04h 42min