Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7077 Train Route and Timetable

G7077 is a high speed train running from Shanghai Railway Station to Anqing Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7077 1 Shanghai -- 06:19 0min
G7077 2 Kunshan South 06:38 06:40 19min
G7077 3 Suzhou 06:52 06:54 33min
G7077 4 Wuxi 07:09 07:11 50min
G7077 5 Huishan 07:20 07:22 01h 01min
G7077 6 Changzhou 07:32 07:34 01h 13min
G7077 7 Danyang 07:50 07:52 01h 31min
G7077 8 Zhenjiang 08:04 08:06 01h 45min
G7077 9 Nanjing South 08:33 08:36 02h 14min
G7077 10 Maanshan East 08:52 08:54 02h 33min
G7077 11 Wuhu 09:11 09:13 02h 52min
G7077 12 Tongling 09:41 09:43 03h 22min
G7077 13 Chizhou 10:01 10:03 03h 42min
G7077 14 Anqing 10:20 -- 04h 01min