Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7076 Train Route and Timetable

G7076 is a high speed train running from Shanghai Railway Station to Hefei South Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7076 1 Shanghai -- 16:41 0min
G7076 2 Yangchenghu 17:02 17:04 21min
G7076 3 Suzhou 17:13 17:15 32min
G7076 4 Wuxi 17:31 17:33 50min
G7076 5 Changzhou 17:47 17:49 01h 06min
G7076 6 Nanjing South 18:35 18:39 01h 54min
G7076 7 Maanshan East 18:55 18:57 02h 14min
G7076 8 Wuhu 19:14 19:16 02h 33min
G7076 9 Chizhou 19:58 20:00 03h 17min
G7076 10 Anqing 20:17 20:21 03h 36min
G7076 11 Lujiang West 20:52 20:54 04h 11min
G7076 12 Hefei South 21:20 -- 04h 39min