Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7075 Train Route and Timetable

G7075 is a high speed train running from Hefei South Railway Station to Shanghai Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7075 1 Hefei South -- 08:02 0min
G7075 2 Shucheng East 08:21 08:23 19min
G7075 3 Tongcheng East 08:41 08:43 39min
G7075 4 Tongcheng South 08:52 08:54 50min
G7075 5 Anqing 09:16 09:22 01h 14min
G7075 6 Chizhou 09:39 09:41 01h 37min
G7075 7 Tongling 09:57 09:59 01h 55min
G7075 8 Wuhu 10:25 10:27 02h 23min
G7075 9 Maanshan East 10:44 10:46 02h 42min
G7075 10 Nanjing South 11:03 11:09 03h 01min
G7075 11 Changzhou 11:55 11:57 03h 53min
G7075 12 Wuxi 12:12 12:14 04h 10min
G7075 13 Suzhou 12:31 12:33 04h 29min
G7075 14 Kunshan South 12:46 12:48 04h 44min
G7075 15 Shanghai West 13:05 13:08 05h 03min
G7075 16 Shanghai 13:16 -- 05h 14min