Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G7073 Train Route Check

15 stops for No.“G7073” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7073 1 Shanghai -- 05:48 0min
G7073 2 Suzhou 06:15 06:17 27min
G7073 3 Wuxi 06:32 06:34 44min
G7073 4 Changzhou 06:49 06:51 01h 01min
G7073 5 Danyang 07:06 07:08 01h 18min
G7073 6 Zhenjiang 07:20 07:22 01h 32min
G7073 7 Baohuashan 07:35 07:37 01h 47min
G7073 8 Nanjing South 07:57 08:05 02h 09min
G7073 9 Maanshan East 08:22 08:24 02h 34min
G7073 10 Dangtu East 08:33 08:35 02h 45min
G7073 11 Wuhu 08:48 08:50 03h 0min
G7073 12 Fanchang West 09:10 09:12 03h 22min
G7073 13 Tongling 09:28 09:30 03h 40min
G7073 14 Chizhou 09:50 09:52 04h 02min
G7073 15 Anqing 10:11 -- 04h 23min