Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G707 Train Route and Timetable

G707 is a high speed train running from Dalian North Railway Station to Mudanjiang Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G707 1 Dalian North -- 07:46 0min
G707 2 08:04 08:06 18min
G707 3 Wafangdian West 08:19 08:26 33min
G707 4 Gaizhou West 08:52 08:54 01h 06min
G707 5 Shenyang North 09:49 09:52 02h 03min
G707 6 Tieling West 10:10 10:11 02h 24min
G707 7 Siping East 10:42 10:49 02h 56min
G707 8 Changchun West 11:15 11:18 03h 29min
G707 9 Dehui West 11:41 11:43 03h 55min
G707 10 Harbin West 12:22 12:27 04h 36min
G707 11 Shangzhi South 13:19 13:21 05h 33min
G707 12 Weihe West 13:36 13:38 05h 50min
G707 13 Yabuli West 13:47 13:49 06h 01min
G707 14 Hengdaohezi East 14:04 14:06 06h 18min
G707 15 Hailin North 14:17 14:19 06h 31min
G707 16 Mudanjiang 14:31 -- 06h 45min