Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G707 Train Route and Timetable

G707 is a high speed train running from Dalian North Railway Station to Mudanjiang Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G707 1 Dalian North -- 07:48 0min
G707 2 08:06 08:08 18min
G707 3 Wafangdian West 08:21 08:23 33min
G707 4 Anshan West 09:11 09:13 01h 23min
G707 5 Shenyang 09:43 09:46 01h 55min
G707 6 Tieling West 10:08 10:10 02h 20min
G707 7 Siping East 10:41 10:49 02h 53min
G707 8 Changchun West 11:15 11:18 03h 27min
G707 9 Dehui West 11:41 11:43 03h 53min
G707 10 Harbin West 12:22 12:27 04h 34min
G707 11 13:09 13:11 05h 21min
G707 12 Shangzhi South 13:25 13:27 05h 37min
G707 13 Weihe West 13:42 13:44 05h 54min
G707 14 Yabuli West 13:53 13:55 06h 05min
G707 15 Hengdaohezi East 14:10 14:12 06h 22min
G707 16 Hailin North 14:23 14:25 06h 35min
G707 17 Mudanjiang 14:37 -- 06h 49min