Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G707 Train Route and Timetable

G707 is a high speed train running from Dalian North Railway Station to Mudanjiang Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G707 1 Dalian North -- 07:49 0min
G707 2 Puwan 08:07 08:08 18min
G707 3 Wafangdian West 08:21 08:23 32min
G707 4 Anshan West 09:11 09:13 01h 22min
G707 5 Shenyang 09:43 09:46 01h 54min
G707 6 Tieling West 10:08 10:10 02h 19min
G707 7 Siping East 10:41 10:49 02h 52min
G707 8 Changchun West 11:15 11:18 03h 26min
G707 9 Dehui West 11:41 11:43 03h 52min
G707 10 Fuyu North 12:01 12:03 04h 12min
G707 11 Harbin West 12:29 12:32 04h 40min
G707 12 13:14 13:16 05h 25min
G707 13 Shangzhi South 13:30 13:32 05h 41min
G707 14 Weihe West 13:47 13:49 05h 58min
G707 15 Yabuli West 13:58 14:00 06h 09min
G707 16 Hengdaohezi East 14:15 14:17 06h 26min
G707 17 Hailin North 14:29 14:31 06h 40min
G707 18 Mudanjiang 14:42 -- 06h 53min