Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G7063 Train Route Check

8 stops for No.“G7063” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7063 1 Nanjing -- 16:13 0min
G7063 2 Zhenjiang 16:33 16:35 20min
G7063 3 Huishan 17:05 17:11 52min
G7063 4 Wuxi 17:20 17:23 01h 07min
G7063 5 Suzhou 17:37 17:39 01h 24min
G7063 6 Suzhou Industrial Park 17:47 17:48 01h 34min
G7063 7 Kunshan South 17:58 18:00 01h 45min
G7063 8 Shanghai 18:21 -- 02h 08min