Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G706 Train Route and Timetable

G706 is a high speed train running from Harbin West Railway Station to Dalian North Railway Station. The train has 8 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G706 1 Harbin West -- 07:54 0min
G706 3 Siping East 09:11 09:18 01h 17min
G706 4 Tieling West 09:49 09:51 01h 55min
G706 5 Shenyang 10:13 10:18 02h 19min
G706 6 Liaoyang 10:42 10:44 02h 48min
G706 7 Anshan West 10:55 11:05 03h 01min
G706 8 Bayuquan 11:38 11:40 03h 44min
G706 9 Dalian North 12:20 -- 04h 26min