Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G7053 Train Route Check

9 stops for No.“G7053” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7053 1 Nanjing -- 13:08 0min
G7053 2 Zhenjiang 13:29 13:32 21min
G7053 3 Danyang 13:45 13:47 37min
G7053 4 Changzhou 14:02 14:04 54min
G7053 5 Wuxi 14:18 14:20 01h 10min
G7053 6 Suzhou 14:35 14:37 01h 27min
G7053 7 Suzhou Industrial Park 14:44 14:46 01h 36min
G7053 8 Shanghai West 15:07 15:09 01h 59min
G7053 9 Shanghai 15:15 -- 02h 07min