Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G7041 Train Route Check

8 stops for No.“G7041” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7041 1 Nanjing -- 15:47 0min
G7041 2 Danyang 16:16 16:18 29min
G7041 3 Changzhou 16:33 16:35 46min
G7041 4 Wuxi 16:49 16:51 01h 02min
G7041 5 Suzhou 17:06 17:08 01h 19min
G7041 6 Kunshan South 17:20 17:25 01h 33min
G7041 7 Anting North 17:35 17:36 01h 48min
G7041 8 Shanghai 17:50 -- 02h 03min