Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G704 Train Route and Timetable

G704 is a high speed train running from Harbin West Railway Station to Dalian North Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G704 1 Harbin West -- 07:03 0min
G704 2 Fuyu North 07:29 07:31 26min
G704 3 Dehui West 07:48 07:50 45min
G704 4 Changchun West 08:13 08:15 01h 10min
G704 5 Kaiyuan West 08:58 09:00 01h 55min
G704 6 Shenyang North 09:27 09:30 02h 24min
G704 7 Shenyang South 09:45 09:47 02h 42min
G704 8 Liaoyang 10:04 10:06 03h 01min
G704 9 Anshan West 10:17 10:19 03h 14min
G704 10 Bayuquan 10:52 10:54 03h 49min
G704 11 Puwan 11:21 11:23 04h 18min
G704 12 Dalian North 11:41 -- 04h 38min