Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G7039 Train Route Check

8 stops for No.“G7039” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7039 1 Nanjing -- 07:15 0min
G7039 2 Zhenjiang 07:35 07:37 20min
G7039 3 Danyang 07:50 07:52 35min
G7039 4 Wuxi 08:17 08:19 01h 02min
G7039 5 Wuxi Xinqu 08:28 08:29 01h 13min
G7039 6 Suzhou 08:40 08:42 01h 25min
G7039 7 Kunshan South 08:54 08:57 01h 39min
G7039 8 Shanghai 09:15 -- 02h 0min