Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7032 Train Route and Timetable

G7032 is a high speed train running from Shanghai Railway Station to Nanjing Railway Station. The train has 8 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7032 1 Shanghai -- 05:53 0min
G7032 2 Kunshan South 06:12 06:14 19min
G7032 3 Suzhou 06:25 06:27 32min
G7032 4 Wuxi 06:43 06:45 50min
G7032 5 Changzhou 06:59 07:01 01h 06min
G7032 6 Danyang 07:17 07:19 01h 24min
G7032 7 Zhenjiang 07:31 07:33 01h 38min
G7032 8 Nanjing 07:53 -- 02h 0min