Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G703 Train Route and Timetable

G703 is a high speed train running from Dalian North Railway Station to Daqing East Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G703 1 Dalian North -- 06:37 0min
G703 2 06:56 06:58 19min
G703 3 Yingkou East 07:38 07:40 01h 01min
G703 4 Anshan West 08:00 08:02 01h 23min
G703 5 Liaoyang 08:13 08:15 01h 36min
G703 6 Shenyang 08:39 08:41 02h 02min
G703 7 Shenyang North 08:49 08:52 02h 12min
G703 8 Siping East 09:36 09:38 02h 59min
G703 9 Changchun West 10:04 10:07 03h 27min
G703 10 Harbin 11:10 11:13 04h 33min
G703 11 Zhaodong2 11:34 11:36 04h 57min
G703 12 Daqing East 12:02 -- 05h 25min