Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G6995 Train Route and Timetable

G6995 is a high speed train running from Railway Station to Rongcheng Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G6995 1 -- 07:52 0min
G6995 2 08:09 08:12 17min
G6995 3 08:28 08:30 36min
G6995 4 Qufu East 08:51 08:54 59min
G6995 5 Taian Shandong 09:14 09:16 01h 22min
G6995 6 Jinan 09:39 09:41 01h 47min
G6995 7 Zibo 10:23 10:25 02h 31min
G6995 8 Weifang 11:00 11:02 03h 08min
G6995 9 12:01 12:03 04h 09min
G6995 10 Weihai 13:00 13:15 05h 08min
G6995 11 Rongcheng 13:33 -- 05h 41min