Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G6995 Train Route and Timetable

G6995 is a high speed train running from Linyi North Railway Station to Rongcheng Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G6995 1 Linyi North -- 08:02 0min
G6995 2 Feixian North 08:15 08:17 13min
G6995 3 Mengshan 08:28 08:30 26min
G6995 4 Qufu East 08:51 08:53 49min
G6995 5 Taian Shandong 09:13 09:15 01h 11min
G6995 6 Jinan 09:38 09:41 01h 36min
G6995 7 Zibo 10:23 10:25 02h 21min
G6995 8 Weifang 11:00 11:02 02h 58min
G6995 9 12:01 12:03 03h 59min
G6995 10 Weihai 12:59 13:15 04h 57min
G6995 11 Rongcheng 13:33 -- 05h 31min