Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G6992 Train Route and Timetable

G6992 is a high speed train running from Qingdao Railway Station to Linyi North Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G6992 1 Qingdao -- 14:23 0min
G6992 2 Qingdao North 14:41 14:43 18min
G6992 3 Weifang 15:38 15:40 01h 15min
G6992 4 Zibo 16:15 16:26 01h 52min
G6992 5 Zhangqiu 16:51 16:53 02h 28min
G6992 6 Jinan 17:19 17:23 02h 56min
G6992 7 Taian Shandong 17:47 17:49 03h 24min
G6992 8 Qufu East 18:09 18:13 03h 46min
G6992 9 Sishui South 18:27 18:29 04h 04min
G6992 10 Mengshan 18:42 18:44 04h 19min
G6992 11 Feixian North 18:55 18:57 04h 32min
G6992 12 Linyi North 19:10 -- 04h 47min