Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G6976 Train Route and Timetable

G6976 is a high speed train running from Qingdao North Railway Station to Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G6976 1 Qingdao North -- 14:43 0min
G6976 2 Weifang North 15:28 15:34 45min
G6976 3 Qingzhoushi North 15:50 15:52 01h 07min
G6976 4 Jinan East 16:25 16:28 01h 42min
G6976 5 Jinan West 16:52 16:57 02h 09min
G6976 6 Qufu East 17:29 17:38 02h 46min
G6976 7 Mengshan 18:00 18:02 03h 17min
G6976 8 Feixian North 18:13 18:15 03h 30min
G6976 9 Linyi North 18:28 18:30 03h 45min
G6976 10 Lijiazhai 18:51 18:53 04h 08min
G6976 11 Rizhao West 19:07 19:11 04h 24min
G6976 12 Qingdao West 19:46 19:48 05h 03min
G6976 13 20:24 -- 05h 41min