Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G6976 Train Route and Timetable

G6976 is a high speed train running from Qingdao North Railway Station to Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G6976 1 Qingdao North -- 14:46 0min
G6976 2 Jiaozhou North 15:10 15:12 24min
G6976 3 Weifang North 15:38 15:40 52min
G6976 4 Zouping 16:13 16:16 01h 27min
G6976 5 Zhangqiu North 16:25 16:27 01h 39min
G6976 6 Jinan East 16:39 16:43 01h 53min
G6976 7 Jinan West 17:07 17:09 02h 21min
G6976 8 Qufu East 17:42 17:46 02h 56min
G6976 9 Sishui South 18:00 18:02 03h 14min
G6976 10 Mengshan 18:15 18:17 03h 29min
G6976 11 Feixian North 18:28 18:30 03h 42min
G6976 12 Linyi North 18:43 18:45 03h 57min
G6976 13 Junan North 18:59 19:01 04h 13min
G6976 14 Rizhao West 19:22 19:25 04h 36min
G6976 15 Qingdao West 20:00 20:02 05h 14min
G6976 16 20:38 -- 05h 52min