Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G6975 Train Route and Timetable

G6975 is a high speed train running from Qingdao North Railway Station to Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G6975 1 Qingdao North -- 16:11 0min
G6975 2 Qingdao West 16:48 16:55 37min
G6975 3 Dongjiakou 17:12 17:14 01h 01min
G6975 4 Rizhao West 17:36 17:39 01h 25min
G6975 5 Lijiazhai 17:53 17:55 01h 42min
G6975 6 Junan North 18:06 18:09 01h 55min
G6975 7 Linyi North 18:23 18:26 02h 12min
G6975 8 Mengshan 18:45 18:48 02h 34min
G6975 9 Qufu East 19:10 19:14 02h 59min
G6975 10 Taian Shandong 19:33 19:41 03h 22min
G6975 11 Jinan West 19:58 20:04 03h 47min
G6975 12 Jinan East 20:27 20:30 04h 16min
G6975 13 Zouping 20:46 20:48 04h 35min
G6975 14 Zibo North 20:59 21:05 04h 48min
G6975 15 Weifang North 21:32 21:35 05h 21min
G6975 16 Gaomi North 21:54 21:57 05h 43min
G6975 17 22:29 -- 06h 18min