Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G6975 Train Route and Timetable

G6975 is a high speed train running from Qingdao North Railway Station to Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G6975 1 Qingdao North -- 16:12 0min
G6975 2 Qingdao West 16:48 16:56 36min
G6975 3 Dongjiakou 17:13 17:15 01h 01min
G6975 4 Rizhao West 17:37 17:40 01h 25min
G6975 5 Lijiazhai 17:54 17:56 01h 42min
G6975 6 Junan North 18:07 18:09 01h 55min
G6975 7 Linyi North 18:23 18:25 02h 11min
G6975 8 Feixian North 18:39 18:41 02h 27min
G6975 9 Mengshan 18:51 18:53 02h 39min
G6975 10 Qufu East 19:15 19:19 03h 03min
G6975 11 Taian Shandong 19:38 19:43 03h 26min
G6975 12 Jinan West 20:01 20:14 03h 49min
G6975 13 Jinan East 20:38 20:40 04h 26min
G6975 14 Zouping 20:57 20:59 04h 45min
G6975 15 Zibo North 21:09 21:11 04h 57min
G6975 16 Weifang North 21:39 21:41 05h 27min
G6975 17 Gaomi North 21:59 22:01 05h 47min
G6975 18 22:34 -- 06h 22min