Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G6967 Train Route and Timetable

G6967 is a high speed train running from Jinan West Railway Station to Lanshan West Railway Station. The train has 8 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G6967 1 Jinan West -- 13:22 0min
G6967 2 Jinan 13:38 13:40 16min
G6967 4 Zibo 14:23 14:25 01h 01min
G6967 5 Weifang 14:59 15:01 01h 37min
G6967 6 Gaomi 15:29 15:31 02h 07min
G6967 7 Qingdao West 16:10 16:17 02h 48min
G6967 8 Rizhao West 16:52 16:54 03h 30min
G6967 9 Lanshan West 17:07 -- 03h 45min