Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G6967 Train Route and Timetable

G6967 is a high speed train running from Jinan Railway Station to Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G6967 1 Jinan -- 11:50 0min
G6967 2 Zhangqiu 12:13 12:22 23min
G6967 3 Zibo 12:45 12:47 55min
G6967 4 Weifang 13:22 13:24 01h 32min
G6967 5 Qingdao Airport 14:06 14:08 02h 16min
G6967 6 Rizhao West 15:04 15:07 03h 14min
G6967 7 Linyi North 15:36 15:40 03h 46min
G6967 8 16:14 16:16 04h 24min
G6967 9 16:30 16:32 04h 40min
G6967 10 16:47 16:49 04h 57min
G6967 11 17:07 17:09 05h 17min
G6967 12 17:22 -- 05h 32min