Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G6967 Train Route and Timetable

G6967 is a high speed train running from Jinan Railway Station to Linyi North Railway Station. The train has 8 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G6967 1 Jinan -- 11:50 0min
G6967 2 Zhangqiu 12:13 12:22 23min
G6967 3 Zibo 12:45 12:48 55min
G6967 4 Weifang 13:23 13:25 01h 33min
G6967 5 Qingdao Airport 14:04 14:07 02h 14min
G6967 6 Rizhao West 15:04 15:07 03h 14min
G6967 7 Junan North 15:27 15:29 03h 37min
G6967 8 Linyi North 15:43 -- 03h 53min