Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G6965 Train Route and Timetable

G6965 is a high speed train running from Jinan West Railway Station to Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G6965 1 Jinan West -- 08:12 0min
G6965 2 Jinan 08:29 08:31 17min
G6965 3 Zhangqiu 08:54 08:56 42min
G6965 4 Zibo 09:19 09:29 01h 07min
G6965 5 Changle Weifang 09:56 09:59 01h 44min
G6965 6 Weifang 10:11 10:15 01h 59min
G6965 7 Qingdao West 11:17 11:19 03h 05min
G6965 8 Rizhao West 11:54 11:57 03h 42min
G6965 9 Linyi North 12:26 12:28 04h 14min
G6965 10 Qufu East 13:03 13:21 04h 51min
G6965 11 13:40 13:42 05h 28min
G6965 12 13:49 13:51 05h 37min
G6965 13 14:01 14:03 05h 49min
G6965 14 14:14 14:16 06h 02min
G6965 15 14:33 -- 06h 21min