Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G6964 Train Route and Timetable

G6964 is a high speed train running from Linyi North Railway Station to Jinan West Railway Station. The train has 9 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G6964 1 Linyi North -- 16:19 0min
G6964 2 Junan North 16:32 16:34 13min
G6964 3 Rizhao West 16:55 17:00 36min
G6964 4 Weifang North 18:20 18:22 02h 01min
G6964 5 Qingzhoushi North 18:39 18:45 02h 20min
G6964 6 Zibo North 19:01 19:04 02h 42min
G6964 7 Zouping 19:14 19:16 02h 55min
G6964 8 Jinan East 19:33 19:40 03h 14min
G6964 9 Jinan West 20:03 -- 03h 44min