Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G6963 Train Route and Timetable

G6963 is a high speed train running from Jinan West Railway Station to Rizhao West Railway Station. The train has 9 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G6963 1 Jinan West -- 18:40 0min
G6963 2 Jinan East 19:03 19:05 23min
G6963 3 Zhangqiu North 19:17 19:19 37min
G6963 4 Zibo North 19:34 19:36 54min
G6963 5 Qingzhoushi North 19:52 20:02 01h 12min
G6963 6 Weifang North 20:18 20:20 01h 38min
G6963 7 Gaomi North 20:38 20:40 01h 58min
G6963 8 Qingdao West 21:17 21:19 02h 37min
G6963 9 Rizhao West 21:54 -- 03h 14min