Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G6955 Train Route and Timetable

G6955 is a high speed train running from Qingdao North Railway Station to Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G6955 1 Qingdao North -- 09:19 0min
G6955 2 Qingdao West 09:55 10:00 36min
G6955 3 Dongjiakou 10:17 10:20 58min
G6955 4 Rizhao West 10:42 10:45 01h 23min
G6955 5 Junan North 11:05 11:08 01h 46min
G6955 6 Linyi North 11:22 11:26 02h 03min
G6955 7 Feixian North 11:39 11:42 02h 20min
G6955 8 Mengshan 11:53 11:55 02h 34min
G6955 9 Qufu East 12:16 12:18 02h 57min
G6955 10 Jinan West 12:49 12:54 03h 30min
G6955 11 Jinan East 13:17 13:28 03h 58min
G6955 12 Zhangqiu North 13:40 13:42 04h 21min
G6955 13 Zibo North 13:57 13:59 04h 38min
G6955 14 Qingzhoushi North 14:15 14:17 04h 56min
G6955 15 Weifang North 14:34 14:36 05h 15min
G6955 16 Gaomi North 14:54 14:56 05h 35min
G6955 17 Jiaozhou North 15:08 15:10 05h 49min
G6955 18 15:36 -- 06h 17min