Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G6953 Train Route and Timetable

G6953 is a high speed train running from Linyi North Railway Station to Qingdao Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G6953 1 Linyi North -- 07:30 0min
G6953 2 Feixian North 07:43 07:45 13min
G6953 3 Mengshan 07:56 07:59 26min
G6953 4 Sishui South 08:12 08:14 42min
G6953 5 Qufu East 08:27 08:30 57min
G6953 6 Jinan 09:16 09:21 01h 46min
G6953 7 Zibo 10:03 10:15 02h 33min
G6953 8 Weifang 10:51 10:53 03h 21min
G6953 9 Gaomi 11:20 11:32 03h 50min
G6953 10 Qingdao North 12:06 12:14 04h 36min
G6953 11 Qingdao 12:35 -- 05h 05min