Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G6953 Train Route and Timetable

G6953 is a high speed train running from Linyi North Railway Station to Qingdao Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G6953 1 Linyi North -- 07:30 0min
G6953 2 Feixian North 07:43 07:45 13min
G6953 3 Mengshan 07:56 07:58 26min
G6953 4 Sishui South 08:11 08:13 41min
G6953 5 Qufu East 08:26 08:28 56min
G6953 6 Taian Shandong 08:48 08:51 01h 18min
G6953 7 Jinan 09:14 09:17 01h 44min
G6953 8 Zhangqiu 09:40 09:43 02h 10min
G6953 9 Zibo 10:06 10:13 02h 36min
G6953 10 Gaomi 11:18 11:20 03h 48min
G6953 11 Qingdao North 11:54 11:56 04h 24min
G6953 12 Qingdao 12:17 -- 04h 47min