Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G6936 Train Route and Timetable

G6936 is a high speed train running from Weihai Railway Station to Railway Station. The train has 9 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G6936 1 Weihai -- 18:40 0min
G6936 2 Yantai South 19:03 19:05 23min
G6936 3 Laiyang 19:32 19:39 52min
G6936 4 Weifang North 20:36 20:39 01h 56min
G6936 5 Jinan East 21:24 21:29 02h 44min
G6936 6 Jinan West 21:52 21:57 03h 12min
G6936 7 Qufu East 22:29 22:31 03h 49min
G6936 8 22:53 22:55 04h 13min
G6936 9 23:23 -- 04h 43min