Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G6923 Train Route and Timetable

G6923 is a high speed train running from Taian Shandong Railway Station to Qingdao North Railway Station. The train has 10 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G6923 1 Taian Shandong -- 08:58 0min
G6923 2 Jinan West 09:15 09:31 17min
G6923 3 Jinan East 09:54 09:56 56min
G6923 4 Zhangqiu North 10:08 10:10 01h 10min
G6923 5 Zouping 10:20 10:22 01h 22min
G6923 6 Zibo North 10:32 10:34 01h 34min
G6923 7 Weifang North 11:02 11:04 02h 04min
G6923 8 Pingdu 11:25 11:27 02h 27min
G6923 9 Jimo North 11:55 11:57 02h 57min
G6923 10 Qingdao North 12:13 -- 03h 15min