Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G68 Train Route Check

17 stops for No.“G68” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G68 1 Guangzhou South -- 11:13 0min
G68 2 Shaoguan 12:04 12:06 51min
G68 3 Leiyang West 12:53 12:55 01h 40min
G68 4 Zhuzhou West 13:34 13:36 02h 21min
G68 5 Changsha South 13:55 14:00 02h 42min
G68 6 Yueyang East 14:33 14:35 03h 20min
G68 7 Wuhan 15:28 15:34 04h 15min
G68 8 Xinyang East 16:17 16:19 05h 04min
G68 9 Zhumadian West 16:44 16:46 05h 31min
G68 10 Luohe West 17:04 17:06 05h 51min
G68 11 Xuchang East 17:22 17:24 06h 09min
G68 12 Zhengzhou East 17:47 17:53 06h 34min
G68 13 Hebi East 18:24 18:26 07h 11min
G68 14 Anyang East 18:41 18:47 07h 28min
G68 15 Shijiazhuang 19:38 19:50 08h 25min
G68 16 Zhuozhou East 20:42 20:44 09h 29min
G68 17 Beijing West 21:10 -- 09h 57min