Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G683 Train Route and Timetable

G683 is a high speed train running from Railway Station to Jincheng East Railway Station. The train has 10 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G683 1 -- 12:34 0min
G683 2 Baoding East 13:12 13:18 38min
G683 3 Shijiazhuang Airport 13:45 13:58 01h 11min
G683 4 Shijiazhuang 14:11 14:16 01h 37min
G683 5 Yangquan North 14:56 15:00 02h 22min
G683 6 Taiyuan South 15:45 15:50 03h 11min
G683 7 Wuxiang 16:31 16:33 03h 57min
G683 8 Changzhi East 17:01 17:03 04h 27min
G683 9 Gaoping East 17:25 17:27 04h 51min
G683 10 Jincheng East 17:37 -- 05h 03min