Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G676 Train Route and Timetable

G676 is a high speed train running from Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station to Wuhan Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G676 1 Shanghai Hongqiao -- 08:30 0min
G676 2 Suzhou North 08:53 08:59 23min
G676 3 Wuxi East 09:09 09:11 39min
G676 4 Changzhou North 09:28 09:35 58min
G676 5 Zhenjiang South 09:53 10:00 01h 23min
G676 6 Nanjing South 10:20 10:27 01h 50min
G676 7 Feidong 11:08 11:10 02h 38min
G676 8 Hefei South 11:22 11:31 02h 52min
G676 9 Luan 11:59 12:01 03h 29min
G676 10 Jinzhai 12:18 12:20 03h 48min
G676 11 Macheng North 12:55 12:57 04h 25min
G676 12 Wuhan 13:36 -- 05h 06min