Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G675 Train Route and Timetable

G675 is a high speed train running from Wuhan Railway Station to Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station. The train has 9 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G675 1 Wuhan -- 13:35 0min
G675 2 Luan 14:53 14:55 01h 18min
G675 3 Hefei South 15:24 15:28 01h 49min
G675 4 Nanjing South 16:17 16:23 02h 42min
G675 5 Zhenjiang South 16:43 16:52 03h 08min
G675 6 Changzhou North 17:10 17:16 03h 35min
G675 7 Wuxi East 17:32 17:35 03h 57min
G675 8 Suzhou North 17:46 17:48 04h 11min
G675 9 Shanghai Hongqiao 18:11 -- 04h 36min