Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G674 Train Route and Timetable

G674 is a high speed train running from Xining Railway Station to Beijing West Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G674 1 Xining -- 12:20 0min
G674 2 Lanzhou West 13:16 13:24 56min
G674 3 Dingxi North 13:54 13:57 01h 34min
G674 4 Tongwei 14:21 14:24 02h 01min
G674 5 Qinan 14:43 14:45 02h 23min
G674 6 Tianshui South 14:59 15:02 02h 39min
G674 7 Baoji South 15:47 15:50 03h 27min
G674 8 Qishan 16:02 16:04 03h 42min
G674 9 Yangling South 16:18 16:20 03h 58min
G674 10 Xian North 16:47 16:51 04h 27min
G674 11 Weinan North 17:07 17:09 04h 47min
G674 12 Huashan North 17:26 17:28 05h 06min
G674 13 Lingbao West 17:44 17:46 05h 24min
G674 14 Sanmenxia South 18:01 18:03 05h 41min
G674 15 Luoyang Longmen 18:34 18:36 06h 14min
G674 16 Zhengzhou East 19:14 19:19 06h 54min
G674 17 Xinxiang East 19:39 19:41 07h 19min
G674 18 Hebi East 19:57 19:59 07h 37min
G674 19 Handan East 20:26 20:28 08h 06min
G674 20 Shijiazhuang 21:07 21:12 08h 47min
G674 21 Baoding East 21:48 21:50 09h 28min
G674 22 Zhuozhou East 22:11 22:26 09h 51min
G674 23 Beijing West 22:51 -- 10h 31min