Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G674 Train Route and Timetable

G674 is a high speed train running from Baoji South Railway Station to Beijing West Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G674 1 Baoji South -- 16:21 0min
G674 2 Yangling South 16:43 16:45 22min
G674 3 Xianyang Qingdu 17:04 17:06 43min
G674 4 Xian North 17:18 17:24 57min
G674 5 Weinan North 17:40 17:42 01h 19min
G674 6 Huashan North 18:00 18:02 01h 39min
G674 7 Sanmenxia South 18:28 18:30 02h 07min
G674 8 Luoyang Longmen 19:01 19:03 02h 40min
G674 9 Zhengzhou East 19:41 19:46 03h 20min
G674 10 Hebi East 20:17 20:19 03h 56min
G674 11 Xingtai East 20:57 21:02 04h 36min
G674 12 Gaoyi West 21:20 21:31 04h 59min
G674 13 Shijiazhuang 21:46 21:49 05h 25min
G674 14 Baoding East 22:24 22:27 06h 03min
G674 15 Beijing West 23:09 -- 06h 48min