Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G6734 Train Route and Timetable

G6734 is a high speed train running from Handan East Railway Station to Beijing West Railway Station. The train has 9 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G6734 1 Handan East -- 09:28 0min
G6734 2 Xingtai East 09:44 09:54 16min
G6734 3 Gaoyi West 10:11 10:13 43min
G6734 4 Shijiazhuang 10:29 10:35 01h 01min
G6734 5 Shijiazhuang Airport 10:49 10:51 01h 21min
G6734 6 Baoding East 11:17 11:19 01h 49min
G6734 7 Gaobeidian East 11:36 11:38 02h 08min
G6734 8 Zhuozhou East 11:47 11:49 02h 19min
G6734 9 Beijing West 12:14 -- 02h 46min